Ils sont passés par le Team


Equipe 1996/97 :

Guillaume BRAUD
Christophe DELOCHE
Joël PERILLAT-BOTONNET
Jean Marc ROCHE
Frédéric ROGUET
Eric VACHOUX
Yann VALLET

Equipe 1997/98 :

Magalie CHAVANNE
Joël PERILLAT-BOTONNET
Cristelle ROBERT
Jean Marc ROCHE
Philippe SANCHEZ
Eric VACHOUX
Yann VALLET

Equipe 1998/99 :

Magalie CHAVANNE
Alexandre DOMENGE
Joël PERILLAT-BOTONNET
Cristelle ROBERT
Jean Marc ROCHE
Philippe SANCHEZ
Eric VACHOUX
Yann VALLET

Equipe 1999/2000 :

Alexandre DOMENGE
Bertrand GAYDON
Bertrand OUSTRI
Joël PERILLAT-BOTONNET
Yann VALLET

Equipe 2000/01 :

Etienne BERCHET
Alexandre DOMENGE
Bertrand GAYDON
Bertrand OUSTRI
Florian OUSTRI
Joël PERILLAT-BOTONNET

Equipe 2001/02 :

Etienne BERCHET
Alexandre DOMENGE
Bertrand GAYDON
Florian OUSTRI
Joël PERILLAT-BOTONNET

Equipe 2002/03 :

Romain BURGAT
Pierre CHAUVET
Alexandre DOMENGE
Jean Pascal LAURIN
Edouard MONTAGNE
Florian OUSTRI
Joël PERILLAT-BOTONNET

Equipe 2003/04 :

Damien AMBROSETTI
Romain BURGAT
Pierre CHAUVET
Pierre DESROUSSEAUX
Alexandre DOMENGE
Mickaël GIRARD BERTHET
Adrien GUITTET
Anael HUARD
Jean Pascal LAURIN
Edouard MONTAGNE

Equipe 2004/05 :

Damien AMBROSETTI
Mickaël GIRARD BERTHET
Adrien GUITTET
Anael HUARD

Equipe 2005/06 :

Damien AMBROSETTI
Marion BARNET
Amaury BOSCHAT
Alexis CHOUPIN
Mickaël GIRARD BERTHET
Quentin LEBAS
Lucie PERINET
Ivan PERILLAT BOITEUX
Mathias WIBAULT

Equipe 2006/07 :

Amaury BOSCHAT
Emilien BUISSON
Mickaël GIRARD BERTHET
Clément LADARE
Quentin LEBAS
Geoffroy PAÏS
Ivan PERILLAT BOITEUX
Mathias WIBAULT

Equipe 2007/08 :

Amaury BOSCHAT
Emilien BUISSON
Celia KARLESKIND
Quentin LEBAS
Geoffroy PAÏS
Ivan PERILLAT BOITEUX
Mathias WIBAULT

Equipe 2008/09 :

Amaury BOSCHAT
Martin BOUCHET
Julien BOURLA
Emilien BUISSON
Yann CHATELARD
Aymeric DESCHAMPS
Benoit GILLES DUFOURD
Geoffroy PAÏS
Ivan PERILLAT BOITEUX
Celine SCHWALM
Cecile STORTI
Adrien TRINCAT
Emilie VINA
Mathias WIBAULT

Equipe 2009/10 :

Martin BOUCHET
Emilien BUISSON
Bastien BUTTIN
Clara CHAUVET
Aymeric DESCHAMPS
Benoit GILLES DUFOURD
Geoffroy PAÏS
Ivan PERILLAT BOITEUX
Cecile STORTI
Adrien TRINCAT
Emilie VINA
Celine VUILLERMOZ
Mathias WIBAULT

Equipe 2010/11 :

Damien AMBROSETTI
Manon ANDRE
Martin BOUCHET
Emilien BUISSON
Bastien BUTTIN
Aurélie DABUDYK
Maine DEWAELE
Benoit GILLES DUFOURD
Baptiste GROS
Lucile MOUILLESEAUX
Vincent PORRET
Ivan PERILLAT BOITEUX
Emilie VINA
Celine VUILLERMOZ
Mathias WIBAULT

Equipe 2011/12 :

Martin BOUCHET
Emilien BUISSON
Bastien BUTTIN
Aurélie DABUDYK
Maine DEWAELE
Baptiste GROS
Antonin GUIGONNAT
Arnaud GUYON
Bertrand HAMOUMRAOUI
Lucile MOUILLESEAUX
Ivan PERILLAT BOITEUX
Damien TARANTOLA
Emilie VINA
Mathias WIBAULT

Equipe 2012/13 :

Gérard AGNELLET
Remi BORGEOT
Martin BOUCHET
Emilien BUISSON
Bastien BUTTIN
Maine DEWAELE
Baptiste GROS
Antonin GUIGONNAT
Arnaud GUYON
Bertrand HAMOUMRAOUI
Enora LATUILLIERE
Ivan PERILLAT BOITEUX
Iris PESSEY
Damien TARANTOLA
Mathias WIBAULT

Equipe 2013/14 :

Gérard AGNELLET
Remi BORGEOT
Emilien BUISSON
Baptiste GROS
Bertrand HAMOUMRAOUI
Marie KROMER
Thibault OESTERBERGER
Clément PARISSE
Ivan PERILLAT BOITEUX
Christophe PERRILLAT
Iris PESSEY
Mickaël PHILIPPOT
Damien TARANTOLA
Nicolas VIEVILLE
Mathias WIBAULT

Equipe 2014/15 :

Antoine AGNELLET
Gérard AGNELLET
Emilien BUISSON
Lucas CHANAVAT
Aurélie DABUDYK
Jean Marc GAILLARD
Baptiste GROS
Bertrand HAMOUMRAOUI
Marie KROMER
Thibault OESTERBERGER
Maurice MANIFICAT
Clément PARISSE
Mathilde PETITJEAN
Ivan PERILLAT BOITEUX
Christophe PERRILLAT
Iris PESSEY
Mickaël PHILIPPOT
Damien TARANTOLA
Constance VULLIET
Mathias WIBAULT

Equipe 2015/16 :

Antoine AGNELLET
Gérard AGNELLET
Elisa BROCARD
Bastien BUTTIN
Lucas CHANAVAT
Aurélie DABUDYK
Léa DAMIANI
Jean Marc GAILLARD
Baptiste GROS
Loïc GUIGONNET
Marie KROMER
Maurice MANIFICAT
Clément PARISSE
Ivan PERILLAT BOITEUX
Mickaël PHILIPPOT
Victor ROGUET
Damien TARANTOLA
Constance VULLIET
Mathias WIBAULT

Equipe 2016/17 :

Antoine AGNELLET
Gérard AGNELLET
Coralie BENTZ
Elisa BROCARD
Bastien BUTTIN
Lucas CHANAVAT
Aurélie DABUDYK
Léa DAMIANI
Théo DESWAZIERE
Jean Marc GAILLARD
Baptiste GROS
Loïc GUIGONNET
Marie KROMER
Maurice MANIFICAT
Clément PARISSE
Ivan PERILLAT BOITEUX
Mickaël PHILIPPOT
Damien TARANTOLA
Constance VULLIET